batschnuff

schnuffichen


Me, myself and I

It's just not that simple.


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
As to why I study Psychology...
general: little miss giggles
schnuffichen


:D

(Yeah, I'm kind of back. And I know I owe you memes and pics and answers to comments and messages. I'll get to that... soon. Not quite myself yet but getting there (after sleeping through two lectures today and no time for coffee yet)).

Tags:

  • 1
hehehe, that's a funny picture. :P

It is! Savage Chickens rock! :D

rotfl!

and YAY for being back, kinda! I had the feeling I should check your lj and... YAY I did! and, thanks for the laugh. So...er... care to share your LImericks?

Hehehe - well, hop on the couch, tell me about your innermost deepest problems and fears... and I should come up with some kinky limericks ;)

read my latest lj entry, then. I'm sure the Limericks won't stop flowing. Is it bad, doc?

Oh my! love the plot bunnies!

Edited at 2009-02-20 03:17 pm (UTC)

That's Funny!! (only because I'd be the one writing the dirty limericks! lol)

*hands her virtual coffee* Dude...coffee is god. Welcome baaaack!

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account